Mitgliedsbühnen im Bezirk Innsbruck Land

Ort Bühne Nächster Termin
Camerata Europaea
simormora / Puppenbühne
Absam Theatergemeinschaft Pure.Ruhe
Theaterverein Absam
Ampass Volksbühne Ampass
Axams Volkstheater Axams 23.2. - 20:00 Mei Hoamit
Baumkirchen Dorfbühne Baumkirchen
Birgitz Dorfbühne Birgitz
Ellbögen Enzianbühne Ellbögen
Flaurling Kanzingbühne Flaurling
Fritzens Volksbühne Fritzens
Fulpmes Stubaier Bauerntheater Fulpmes 23.3. - 20:00 Wenn schon - denn schon (Two into one)
Götzens Theaterverein Götzens
Gries a. Br. Theaterrunde Gries a. Br.
Gries i. Sellrain Heimatbühne Gries i. Sellrain
Grinzens Sendersbühne Grinzens 18.5. - 20:00 Der Watzmann ruft
Theater StubenRein
Hall Kolpingbühne Hall
Hall i. T. Projekttheater Hall
Theaterhaufen Hall
Hall in Tirol Bühne Schönegg
Haller Gassenspiele
HallMacht(Stationen)Theater
Szenario Tirol - Verein für zeitgenössische Theaterarbeit - Hall
Innsbruck Theater Atlantis 20.2. - 20:00 Geschlossene Gesellschaft
Inzing Volkstheatergesellschaft Inzing 5.4. - 20:00 Der entführte Selbstmordeinbruch
Kematen Kemater Dorfbühne 30.3. - 20:00 Das perfekte Desaster Dinner
Kolsass Dorftheater Kolsass
Matrei a. Brenner Wipptaler Heimatbühne Matrei
Mils bei Hall Volksbühne Mils
Mutters Heimatbühne Mutters
Natters Dorfbühne Natters
Navis Heimatbühne Navis
Neustift i. St. Volksschauspielverein Neustift
Oberhofen Theatergruppe Oberhofen
Obernberg a. Br. Heimatbühne Obernberg
Oberperfuss Volksbühne Oberperfuss
Patsch Dorfbühne Patsch
Pettnau Bühne "g´Scheiterhaufen" Pettnau
Volksbühne Pettnau
Pfaffenhofen Dorfbühne Hörtenberg - Theaterverein Pfaffenhofen 23.3. - 20:00 MS Aphrodite - Fernsehstars am Limit
Polling Kultur- u. Theaterverein Polling - Pollinger Dorftheater
Reith b Seefeld Theaterspielgemeinschaft Reith b. Seefeld
Rum THEATER.RUM 22.3. - 20:00 Sister Act
Scharnitz Die Theatergruppe des Kunst- und Kulturvereins Scharnitz
Schmirn Jungbauernbühne Schmirn
Schönberg Domanigbühne Schönberg
Seefeld Wakis Theaterstadl
Sellrain Heimat LOSE Bühne Sellrain
Sistrans Dorfbühne Sistrans 17.2. - 18:00 Miss Sophies Erbe
Steinach a.Br. Volksschauspiele Steinach
Telfes Dorfbühne Telfes
Heimatbühne Mieders
Telfs Volksbühne Telfs
Thaur Puppenbühne Zappelfetzn
Theaterverein Thaur 23.8. - 20:30 Harold und Maude
Trins Heimatbühne Trins
Tulfes Tulfer Dorfbühne
Volders Heimatbühne Volders
Völs Dorfbühne Völs
Wattenberg Theaterverein Wattenberg
Wattens Kolpingbühne Wattens
Zirl Theaterverein Zirl